Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK BROWN
2 2ADAM BORGES
3 3OZZY
4 4CRAIG BRISTER
5 5MARK MAUKONEN
2
2WD Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN MOSLEY
2 2GORD HARTFIELD
3 3MATT SPEED
4 4SMOKEY
3
4wd Pro Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE BREDEMANN
2 2NICOLA CHASSE
3 3TOM BITZ
4 4DAVID REGO
5 5WILLIAM GARRITY
4
4wd Pro Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT OLSON
2 2MIKE HEINMILLER
3 3CRAIG AMO
4 4DAN MORGAN
5 5WAYNE LUBERA
6 6KEVIN GOGLIN
5
4wd Pro Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY BACON
2 2PAUL GILMOUR
3 3MATT SPEED
4 4ALEX LEBEAU-GELINAS
5 5KEVIN MOSLEY
6 6DANIEL LATOUR
6
4wd Amateur Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OZZY
2 2BILL SCHAFFER
3 3EVAN CANNELLA
4 4CARMINE MAURIZIO
5 5XZAVIAN REGO
7
4wd Pro Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICK ENDLER
2 2MIKE HEINMILLER
3 3ADAM BORGES
4 4MATT SPEED
5 5KEVIN MOSLEY
6 6DAN MORGAN
7 7GARRET RICE
8
4wd Pro Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DENIS BELANGER
2 2KEVIN GOGLIN
3 3DANIEL LATOUR
4 4NICOLA CHASSE
5 5ALEX LEBEAU-GELINAS
6 6PAUL GILMOUR
7 7WAYNE LUBERA
8 8GREGORY PACE
9
4wd Pro Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT OLSON
2 2TONY BACON
3 3GUMP
4 4STEVE BREDEMANN
5 5RICHARD CHALIFOUX
6 6GHISLAIN CHALIFOUX
7 7CRAIG AMO
10
4wd Amateur Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TORI CAMARO
2 2TONY FRASER
3 3CARMINE MAURIZIO
4 4RAY DREW
11
4wd Amateur Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THE MARSHALL
2 2EVAN CANNELLA
3 3RON MARSH
4 4BILL SCHAFFER
5 5PAUL MADRACKI
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Walton RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 62
Drivers: 41
Total Race Laps 3,260
Total Race Time 38 hours, 13 minutes, 20 seconds
close X